Programma Wat staat er ons te wachten?

Programma

Filter op team:
Datum
Tijd
Thuis
-
Uit
Veld
Soort
20-04-2024
13:00
Terschelling MO17-1 (9-tal)
-
fc Harlingen MO17-1 (9-tal)
veld 2
regulier
20-04-2024
15:30
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR2
-
fc Harlingen VR1
6. Frl veld 2
regulier
21-04-2024
10:00
fc Harlingen 3
-
Buitenpost 2
veld 2
regulier
21-04-2024
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
SC Bolsward 2
veld 1
regulier
21-04-2024
14:00
De Blesse 1
-
fc Harlingen 1
veld 1
regulier
23-04-2024
20:00
fc Harlingen JO19-1
-
FVC JO19-1
veld 1
regulier
24-04-2024
19:00
ST Marum/Westerkwartier MO13-1
-
fc Harlingen MO13-1
veld 1
regulier
24-04-2024
20:00
fc Harlingen 3
-
FVC 2
veld 2
regulier
26-04-2024
20:00
fc Harlingen 1
-
Renado 1
veld 2
regulier
30-04-2024
19:00
fc Harlingen JO17-1
-
Scharnegoutum'70 JO17-1
veld 1
regulier
01-05-2024
19:30
fc Harlingen MO17-1 (9-tal)
-
Workum MO17-1
veld 2
regulier
02-05-2024
18:30
fc Harlingen JO17-2
-
Blauw Wit '34 JO17-6
veld 1
regulier
04-05-2024
14:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
AVC VR1
veld 1
regulier
05-05-2024
14:30
Terschelling 2
-
fc Harlingen 2
veld 2
regulier
08-05-2024
19:00
V en V'68 JO17-1
-
fc Harlingen JO17-2
veld 2
regulier
10-05-2024
19:30
AVC 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 1 B
regulier
10-05-2024
20:00
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
v.v. Dronrijp 45+1
veld 1 A - Hoofdveld vv Dronrijp
regulier
10-05-2024
20:30
Foarut 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 1 B - Hoofdveld vv Dronrijp
regulier
11-05-2024
08:45
Zeerobben MO17-1 (9-tal)
-
fc Harlingen MO17-1 (9-tal)
veld A
regulier
11-05-2024
08:45
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-5
-
fc Harlingen JO11-2
veld B1 A
regulier
11-05-2024
09:00
fc Harlingen MO13-1
-
VEV'67 MO13-1
veld 1
regulier
11-05-2024
09:00
QVC JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
11-05-2024
10:00
fc Harlingen JO11-1
-
St. Jacob JO11-1
veld 3 A
regulier
11-05-2024
10:15
VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO12-3
-
Harlingen JO12-1JM
veld 4 B
regulier
11-05-2024
10:30
SC Franeker JO9-4
-
fc Harlingen JO9-1
veld D A2
regulier
11-05-2024
10:50
Ropta Boys JO15-1
-
fc Harlingen JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
11-05-2024
11:00
fc Harlingen MO13-2 (9-tal)
-
Marrum MO13-1 (9-tal)
veld 1
regulier
11-05-2024
11:00
fc Harlingen MO11-1
-
S.C. Stiens MO11-1
veld 2 A
regulier
11-05-2024
11:30
Oeverzwaluwen JO17-1
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 1
regulier
11-05-2024
13:35
Blauw Wit '34 JO17-6
-
fc Harlingen JO17-2
veld 6 FVC
regulier
11-05-2024
14:30
Leovardia VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 1
regulier
12-05-2024
10:00
fc Harlingen 3
-
De Walden 2
veld 2
regulier
12-05-2024
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
Blauwhuis 2
veld 1
regulier
12-05-2024
14:00
FC Oldemarkt 1
-
fc Harlingen 1
veld 1
regulier
17-05-2024
19:30
Foarut 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 1 B
regulier
17-05-2024
20:00
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
AVC 45+1
veld 1 A
regulier
17-05-2024
20:30
v.v. Dronrijp 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 1 B
regulier
18-05-2024
08:45
Zeerobben JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld B A - PLUS Veld
regulier
18-05-2024
09:00
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
CVVO JO13-2
veld 1
regulier
18-05-2024
09:00
Leovardia MO13-1 (9-tal)
-
fc Harlingen MO13-2 (9-tal)
veld 2
regulier
18-05-2024
09:00
SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO8-1
-
fc Harlingen JO8-1
veld 2 A1
regulier
18-05-2024
09:00
SJO RSC MO11-1
-
fc Harlingen MO11-1
veld 1 B
regulier
18-05-2024
10:00
Harlingen JO12-1JM
-
ONS Sneek JO12-3
veld 3 A
regulier
18-05-2024
10:30
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
SJO Warga WWS JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
18-05-2024
11:00
fc Harlingen MO17-1 (9-tal)
-
Oosterlittens MO17-1 (9-tal)
veld 2
regulier
18-05-2024
11:15
fc Harlingen JO11-2
-
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-6JM
veld 3 A
regulier
18-05-2024
12:05
Workum JO19-1
-
fc Harlingen JO19-1
veld 3
regulier
18-05-2024
13:00
Engelbert MO13-1
-
fc Harlingen MO13-1
veld 1
regulier
18-05-2024
14:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
ST Dronrijp/Foarut VR1
veld 1
regulier
18-05-2024
16:00
fc Harlingen JO17-2
-
SJO RSC JO17-1
veld 1
regulier
20-05-2024
10:00
Friesland 4
-
fc Harlingen 3
6. Frl veld 2
regulier
20-05-2024
10:30
Friesland 3
-
fc Harlingen 4
5. Frl veld 1
regulier
20-05-2024
12:00
fc Harlingen 2
-
Drachten 3
veld 2
regulier
20-05-2024
14:00
fc Harlingen 1
-
Trinitas 1
veld 1
regulier
25-05-2024
09:00
fc Harlingen MO13-1
-
SVO VIVA'23 MO13-1
veld 1
regulier
25-05-2024
09:00
fc Harlingen JO8-1
-
SC Franeker JO8-2
veld 3 A1
regulier
25-05-2024
10:00
SVM JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
25-05-2024
10:30
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
VCR JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
25-05-2024
10:30
fc Harlingen MO13-2 (9-tal)
-
SJO Broekster Walden MO13-1 (9-tal)
veld 2
regulier
25-05-2024
11:55
Birdaard FC JO17-1JM
-
fc Harlingen JO17-2
veld 1
regulier
25-05-2024
12:00
fc Harlingen JO17-1
-
Irnsum JO17-1
veld 2
regulier
25-05-2024
12:15
GAVC MO17-1
-
fc Harlingen MO17-1 (9-tal)
veld 1
regulier
26-05-2024
10:00
fc Harlingen 3
-
VC Trynwalden 3
veld 2
regulier
26-05-2024
12:00
fc Harlingen 2
-
GSAVV Forward 8
veld 1
regulier
26-05-2024
14:00
Akkrum 1
-
fc Harlingen 1
veld A - Hoofdveld
regulier
Sponsoren