Programma Wat staat er ons te wachten?

Programma

Filter op team:
Datum
Tijd
Thuis
-
Uit
Veld
Soort
16-02-2019
09:00
Blauw Wit '34 JO8-2
-
fc Harlingen JO8-1
veld 4 BW
regulier
16-02-2019
09:30
SC Franeker MO13-1
-
fc Harlingen MO13-1
veld E
regulier
16-02-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen JO10-1
-
GAVC JO10-1G
Veld C1
regulier
16-02-2019
11:00
Stormvogels'64 JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld 1
regulier
16-02-2019
12:00
fc Harlingen MO17-1
-
SDS MO17-1
Veld B
regulier
16-02-2019
12:45
SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 1
regulier
16-02-2019
13:40
fc Harlingen JO15-2
-
ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO15-2G
Veld B
regulier
16-02-2019
16:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
Tzum VR1
Veld B
regulier
17-02-2019
14:00
Lemmer vv 1
-
fc Harlingen 1
veld 1
regulier
23-02-2019
10:30
De Walde JO17-1
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 1
beker
23-02-2019
12:00
fc Harlingen MO13-1
-
SVO Sneek MO13-1
veld 1
beker
23-02-2019
14:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
SC Joure VR1
Veld B
regulier
24-02-2019
10:00
De Walden 2
-
fc Harlingen 2
veld 1
regulier
24-02-2019
12:15
LSC 1890 5
-
fc Harlingen 3
Veld 2
regulier
02-03-2019
09:00
Harkemase Boys JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 2 HB
regulier
02-03-2019
10:30
Harlingen JO11-2G
-
SC Bolsward JO11-3
Veld B1
regulier
02-03-2019
11:00
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
S.F. Deinum JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
02-03-2019
12:15
VSV '31 JO13-1G
-
fc Harlingen JO13-2
Veld 1
regulier
09-03-2019
09:15
MKV'29 JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 1 MKV
regulier
09-03-2019
09:30
fc Harlingen JO13-2
-
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2G
veld 2
regulier
09-03-2019
09:45
Black Boys JO15-1G
-
fc Harlingen JO15-2
veld 1
regulier
09-03-2019
10:00
Hielpen JO11-1
-
Harlingen JO11-2G
veld 1
regulier
09-03-2019
10:30
Balk JO8-1
-
fc Harlingen JO8-1
veld 3
regulier
09-03-2019
10:30
fc Harlingen JO11-1
-
Leovardia JO11-1
veld 3
regulier
09-03-2019
11:00
fc Harlingen JO15-3
-
LSC 1890 JO15-4
veld 1
regulier
09-03-2019
11:00
fc Harlingen MO13-1
-
SC Bolsward MO13-1
veld 2
regulier
09-03-2019
11:15
SC Franeker JO10-4
-
fc Harlingen JO10-1
veld D
regulier
09-03-2019
12:00
Beetgum JO17-1
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 2
regulier
09-03-2019
12:00
Mulier MO17-1
-
fc Harlingen MO17-1
veld 2
regulier
09-03-2019
12:30
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
SJO DFC JO15-1
veld 2
regulier
09-03-2019
14:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
Beetgum VR1
veld 1
regulier
10-03-2019
10:00
Drachten 4
-
fc Harlingen 3
veld 2
regulier
10-03-2019
12:00
fc Harlingen 2
-
Friesland 3
veld 2
regulier
10-03-2019
14:00
Blauwhuis 2
-
fc Harlingen 4
veld 1
regulier
10-03-2019
14:00
fc Harlingen 1
-
ONB 1
veld 1
regulier
16-03-2019
09:00
Hardegarijp JO10-2
-
fc Harlingen JO10-1
veld 3
regulier
16-03-2019
09:00
fc Harlingen JO8-1
-
SC Franeker JO8-1
veld 3
regulier
16-03-2019
09:30
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G
veld 2
regulier
16-03-2019
10:00
Makkum JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-2
veld 2
regulier
16-03-2019
10:00
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1
-
fc Harlingen JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
16-03-2019
10:15
Balk JO11-2
-
Harlingen JO11-2G
veld 3
regulier
16-03-2019
10:30
GAVC MO13-1
-
fc Harlingen MO13-1
veld 1
regulier
16-03-2019
11:00
fc Harlingen JO11-1
-
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-2
veld 2
regulier
16-03-2019
11:45
SC Bolsward JO15-4
-
fc Harlingen JO15-3
veld B
regulier
16-03-2019
12:00
Mulier VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 1
regulier
16-03-2019
12:15
AVC MO17-1
-
fc Harlingen MO17-1
veld 1
regulier
16-03-2019
12:30
fc Harlingen JO15-2
-
Woudsend JO15-1
veld 2
regulier
16-03-2019
14:30
fc Harlingen JO17-1
-
SC Bolsward JO17-2
veld 2
regulier
17-03-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen 3
-
LAC Frisia 1883 4
veld 2
regulier
17-03-2019
12:15
LSC 1890 5
-
fc Harlingen 2
Veld 2
regulier
17-03-2019
14:00
Black Boys 1
-
fc Harlingen 1
veld 1
regulier
23-03-2019
09:00
Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1
-
fc Harlingen JO15-2
veld 2
regulier
23-03-2019
09:00
ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 1
regulier
23-03-2019
09:15
fc Harlingen JO13-2
-
ST Arum/Stormvogels JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
23-03-2019
09:45
fc Harlingen JO10-1
-
Blauw Wit '34 JO10-5
veld 3
regulier
23-03-2019
10:00
SC Bolsward JO8-2
-
fc Harlingen JO8-1
veld B
regulier
23-03-2019
11:00
Harlingen JO11-2G
-
AVC JO11-1
veld 3
regulier
23-03-2019
11:00
fc Harlingen MO13-1
-
LSC 1890 MO13-1
veld 2
regulier
23-03-2019
11:00
fc Harlingen JO15-3
-
ST SDS/Nijland JO15-3
veld 1
regulier
23-03-2019
11:30
SJO DFC JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld 1
regulier
23-03-2019
12:30
SJO Warga WWS JO17-1
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 2
regulier
23-03-2019
12:30
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO15-1
veld 2
regulier
23-03-2019
14:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
Scharnegoutum'70 VR1
veld 1
regulier
24-03-2019
10:00
v.v. Dronrijp 3
-
fc Harlingen 4
veld 2
regulier
24-03-2019
12:00
fc Harlingen 2
-
S.C. Stiens 2
veld 2
regulier
24-03-2019
14:00
fc Harlingen 1
-
Surhuisterveen 1
veld 1
regulier
30-03-2019
09:30
fc Harlingen JO13-2
-
Workum JO13-2G
veld 2
regulier
30-03-2019
09:45
LSC 1890 JO8-2
-
fc Harlingen JO8-1
Veld 2
regulier
30-03-2019
11:00
fc Harlingen JO15-3
-
SC Franeker JO15-4
veld 2
regulier
31-03-2019
14:00
Beetgum 2
-
fc Harlingen 4
veld 1
regulier
06-04-2019
08:45
Flevo Boys MO13-1
-
fc Harlingen MO13-1
veld 3
regulier
06-04-2019
08:45
SC Franeker JO15-4
-
fc Harlingen JO15-3
veld B
regulier
06-04-2019
09:00
fc Harlingen JO8-1
-
LSC 1890 JO8-2
veld 1
regulier
06-04-2019
09:30
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
Balk JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
06-04-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen JO10-1
-
Tzummarum JO10-1
veld 1
regulier
06-04-2019
10:15
SC Joure JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
Veld A
regulier
06-04-2019
10:30
Harlingen JO11-2G
-
Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1
veld 3
regulier
06-04-2019
11:15
Workum JO13-2G
-
fc Harlingen JO13-2
veld 1
regulier
06-04-2019
12:00
fc Harlingen MO17-1
-
Workum MO17-1
veld 1
regulier
06-04-2019
12:15
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
St.Annaparochie JO15-1
veld 2
regulier
06-04-2019
13:35
fc Harlingen JO15-2
-
ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-2
veld 1
regulier
06-04-2019
14:30
LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-3
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 2
regulier
06-04-2019
15:00
SC Joure VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR1
Veld A
regulier
07-04-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen 3
-
MKV'29 3
veld 1
regulier
07-04-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
MKV'29 4
veld 2
regulier
07-04-2019
10:30
LAC Frisia 1883 4
-
fc Harlingen 2
veld 2
regulier
07-04-2019
14:00
De Walden 1
-
fc Harlingen 1
veld 1
regulier
10-04-2019
19:00
fc Harlingen JO13-2
-
SC Bolsward JO13-4
veld 1
regulier
13-04-2019
09:00
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 1 LWZ
regulier
13-04-2019
09:00
GAVC JO10-1G
-
fc Harlingen JO10-1
veld 2
regulier
13-04-2019
09:00
SC Bolsward JO11-3
-
Harlingen JO11-2G
veld C
regulier
13-04-2019
10:15
S.F. Deinum JO15-1
-
fc Harlingen JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
13-04-2019
10:30
ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO15-2G
-
fc Harlingen JO15-2
veld 2
regulier
13-04-2019
10:30
fc Harlingen JO11-1
-
Stormvogels'64 JO11-1
veld 3
regulier
13-04-2019
11:00
fc Harlingen JO15-3
-
Scharnegoutum'70 JO15-2G
veld 1
regulier
13-04-2019
11:25
SDS MO17-1
-
fc Harlingen MO17-1
veld 2
regulier
13-04-2019
12:00
fc Harlingen MO13-1
-
SC Franeker MO13-1
veld 2
regulier
13-04-2019
13:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
SDS VR1
veld 1
regulier
13-04-2019
14:30
fc Harlingen JO17-1
-
SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2
veld 2
regulier
14-04-2019
11:45
De Walden 2
-
fc Harlingen 3
veld 1
regulier
Sponsoren