Programma Wat staat er ons te wachten?

Programma

Filter op team:
Datum
Tijd
Thuis
-
Uit
Veld
Soort
16-10-2019
19:00
ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld 1
beker
18-10-2019
19:30
fc Harlingen VR1
-
Arum VR1
veld C Hoofdveld
regulier
18-10-2019
19:30
fc Harlingen 35+1
-
Mulier 35+1
veld 1
regulier
18-10-2019
19:30
Foarut 45+2
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld A
regulier
18-10-2019
20:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
Oosterlittens VR1
veld C Hoofdveld
regulier
18-10-2019
20:00
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
Zeerobben 45+1
veld A
regulier
18-10-2019
20:00
Tzum 35+1
-
fc Harlingen 35+1
veld 1
regulier
18-10-2019
20:30
fc Harlingen 35+1
-
Arum 35+1
veld 1
regulier
18-10-2019
20:30
SC Bolsward VR2
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld C Hoofdveld
regulier
18-10-2019
20:30
S.C. Stiens 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld A
regulier
19-10-2019
09:00
SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 1
beker
19-10-2019
09:30
Wykels Hallum JO17-1G
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 3
regulier
19-10-2019
10:30
SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO15-1
-
fc Harlingen JO15-1
veld 1
beker
19-10-2019
11:00
VSV '31 JO10-1G
-
fc Harlingen JO10-1
Veld 1
regulier
19-10-2019
12:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
Zeerobben VR1
Veld A
regulier
19-10-2019
14:30
fc Harlingen JO19-1
-
Balk JO19-2
Veld B
regulier
20-10-2019
14:00
Black Boys 1
-
fc Harlingen 1
veld 1
regulier
26-10-2019
09:00
Akkrum JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld B
regulier
26-10-2019
09:00
Oosterlittens JO9-1
-
Harlingen JO9-1G
veld 1
regulier
26-10-2019
09:30
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
ST Blija/Holwerd JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
26-10-2019
11:15
fc Harlingen JO15-2
-
Hielpen JO15-1
veld 2
regulier
26-10-2019
12:00
fc Harlingen MO17-1
-
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO17-1d
veld 1
regulier
26-10-2019
12:30
Zeerobben JO15-2
-
fc Harlingen JO15-1
veld B
regulier
26-10-2019
12:45
Irnsum JO17-1
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 1
regulier
26-10-2019
14:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
ST Stiens/DTD VR3
veld 1
regulier
26-10-2019
14:30
fc Harlingen JO19-1
-
Makkum JO19-1
veld 2
regulier
27-10-2019
09:45
fc Harlingen 3
-
LAC Frisia 1883 3
veld 2
regulier
27-10-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
SC Joure 3
veld 1
regulier
27-10-2019
11:45
fc Harlingen 2
-
v.v. Dronrijp 2
veld 2
regulier
27-10-2019
14:00
fc Harlingen 1
-
Nicator 1
veld 1
regulier
30-10-2019
19:00
DWP MO17-1
-
fc Harlingen MO17-1
veld 2
regulier
02-11-2019
09:00
Harlingen JO9-1G
-
SJO DFC JO9-2
veld 3
regulier
02-11-2019
09:00
Oeverzwaluwen JO15-2
-
fc Harlingen JO15-2
veld 2
regulier
02-11-2019
09:30
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
GAVC JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
02-11-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen JO10-1
-
VSV '31 JO10-1G
veld 3
regulier
02-11-2019
10:30
Balk JO12-2
-
fc Harlingen JO12-1
veld 3
regulier
02-11-2019
10:30
V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2
-
fc Harlingen JO19-1
veld 3
regulier
02-11-2019
11:15
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1
veld 2
regulier
02-11-2019
11:15
fc Harlingen JO11-1
-
SJO RVLC JO11-2
veld 3
regulier
02-11-2019
11:15
fc Harlingen MO15-1
-
MKV'29 MO15-1
veld 1
regulier
02-11-2019
12:15
GAVC VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 1
regulier
02-11-2019
14:30
fc Harlingen JO17-1
-
Geel Wit JO17-1
veld 2
regulier
03-11-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
Friesland 5
veld 1
regulier
03-11-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen 3
-
LSC 1890 5
veld 2
regulier
03-11-2019
12:00
fc Harlingen 2
-
Drachten 3
veld 2
regulier
03-11-2019
14:00
SC Boornbergum'80 1
-
fc Harlingen 1
veld 1
regulier
09-11-2019
09:00
SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO15-1
-
fc Harlingen JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
09-11-2019
09:00
SJO DFC JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
09-11-2019
09:30
fc Harlingen JO12-1
-
ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO12-1
veld 3
regulier
09-11-2019
09:30
SC Berlikum JO9-1
-
Harlingen JO9-1G
veld 3
regulier
09-11-2019
10:30
QVC JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld 2
regulier
09-11-2019
11:00
fc Harlingen JO10-1
-
SC Berlikum JO10-1
veld 3
regulier
09-11-2019
11:15
fc Harlingen JO15-2
-
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2
veld 1
regulier
09-11-2019
12:00
fc Harlingen MO17-1
-
SWZ Boso Sneek MO17-1
veld 2
regulier
09-11-2019
12:00
S.F. Deinum JO17-1
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 1
regulier
09-11-2019
12:00
Mulier VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 1
regulier
09-11-2019
14:30
fc Harlingen JO19-1
-
Akkrum JO19-2
veld 2
regulier
10-11-2019
10:00
SC Boornbergum'80 2
-
fc Harlingen 3
veld 1
regulier
10-11-2019
12:00
Renado 4
-
fc Harlingen 4
veld 1
regulier
10-11-2019
12:30
Drachten 5
-
fc Harlingen 2
Kunstgras 1
regulier
10-11-2019
14:00
fc Harlingen 1
-
MKV'29 1
veld 1
regulier
16-11-2019
08:45
Zeerobben JO15-5M
-
fc Harlingen JO15-2
veld A
regulier
16-11-2019
09:00
Harlingen JO9-1G
-
SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO9-1
veld 3
regulier
16-11-2019
09:00
AVC JO10-1G
-
fc Harlingen JO10-1
veld 1
regulier
16-11-2019
09:00
QVC MO17-1
-
fc Harlingen MO17-1
veld 2
regulier
16-11-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen JO12-1
-
LSC 1890 JO12-2
veld 3
regulier
16-11-2019
10:30
Ouwe Syl JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 1
regulier
16-11-2019
10:45
SC Franeker MO15-1
-
fc Harlingen MO15-1
veld E
regulier
16-11-2019
11:15
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
Makkum JO15-1
veld 2
regulier
16-11-2019
11:30
fc Harlingen JO11-1
-
Zeerobben JO11-2
veld 3
regulier
16-11-2019
12:15
Nieuweschoot JO19-1
-
fc Harlingen JO19-1
veld 2
regulier
16-11-2019
14:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
SWZ Boso Sneek VR2
veld 1
regulier
16-11-2019
14:30
fc Harlingen JO17-1
-
LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-3
veld 2
regulier
17-11-2019
11:00
Nicator 4
-
fc Harlingen 4
veld 2
regulier
17-11-2019
11:30
S.C. Stiens 2
-
fc Harlingen 3
veld C
regulier
17-11-2019
12:15
LSC 1890 5
-
fc Harlingen 2
Veld 2
regulier
23-11-2019
08:45
Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld 2
regulier
23-11-2019
09:30
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
SC Berlikum JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
23-11-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen JO10-1
-
Tzum JO10-1
veld 3
regulier
23-11-2019
10:00
SDS JO9-1
-
Harlingen JO9-1G
veld 3
regulier
23-11-2019
10:30
ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-2
-
fc Harlingen JO15-2
veld 1
regulier
23-11-2019
10:30
SC Joure JO12-2
-
fc Harlingen JO12-1
Veld B
regulier
23-11-2019
10:30
ST Stiens/DTD MO17-1
-
fc Harlingen MO17-1
veld A
regulier
23-11-2019
11:15
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
LSC 1890 JO15-2
veld 2
regulier
23-11-2019
11:55
DWP JO19-1
-
fc Harlingen JO19-1
veld 1
regulier
23-11-2019
13:00
ST St. Annaparochie MO15-1
-
fc Harlingen MO15-1
veld 2
regulier
23-11-2019
14:00
fc Harlingen JO17-1
-
FC Birdaard JO17-1
veld 2
regulier
23-11-2019
15:45
QVC VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 2
regulier
24-11-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen 3
-
fc Harlingen 2
veld 2
regulier
24-11-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
SC Bolsward 4
veld 1
regulier
24-11-2019
14:30
SC Bolsward 1
-
fc Harlingen 1
veld D
regulier
30-11-2019
09:00
Harlingen JO9-1G
-
Minnertsga JO9-1G
veld 3
regulier
30-11-2019
09:00
SJO DFC JO15-2
-
fc Harlingen JO15-2
veld 3
regulier
30-11-2019
09:45
fc Harlingen JO11-1
-
Oosterlittens JO11-1
veld 1
regulier
30-11-2019
10:00
fc Harlingen JO10-1
-
Tzummarum JO10-1
veld 3
regulier
30-11-2019
10:45
SC Franeker JO13-2
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld B
regulier
30-11-2019
10:45
SJO RVLC MO17-1
-
fc Harlingen MO17-1
veld 1
regulier
30-11-2019
11:15
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
Balk JO15-2
veld 2
regulier
30-11-2019
11:15
fc Harlingen MO15-1
-
ST Stiens/DTD MO15-1
veld 1
regulier
30-11-2019
11:15
fc Harlingen JO12-1
-
SJO RVLC JO12-1
veld 3
regulier
Sponsoren