Programma Wat staat er ons te wachten?

Programma

Filter op team:
Datum
Tijd
Thuis
-
Uit
Veld
Soort
26-09-2020
08:45
Leovardia JO15-2
-
fc Harlingen JO15-1
veld 2
regulier
26-09-2020
08:45
Minnertsga JO12-1G
-
fc Harlingen JO12-1G
veld 2
regulier
26-09-2020
09:00
fc Harlingen JO9-2
-
SJO DFC JO9-1
veld 1
regulier
26-09-2020
09:00
fc Harlingen JO10-1
-
Oosterlittens JO10-2
veld 1
regulier
26-09-2020
09:30
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
Akkrum JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
26-09-2020
10:00
Harlingen JO9-1G
-
Zeerobben JO9-3
veld 1
regulier
26-09-2020
10:30
ST SDS/Nijland JO17-1
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 2
regulier
26-09-2020
11:00
fc Harlingen MO15-1
-
LAC Frisia 1883 MO15-2
veld 1
regulier
26-09-2020
11:40
SC Franeker JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld E
regulier
26-09-2020
12:30
fc Harlingen JO17-2
-
Tzummarum JO17-1d
veld 1
regulier
26-09-2020
14:30
fc Harlingen JO19-1
-
Scharnegoutum'70 JO19-1
Veld B
regulier
27-09-2020
10:30
Oosterlittens 3
-
fc Harlingen 4
Bijveld
regulier
27-09-2020
10:30
vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2
-
fc Harlingen 3
veld 4
regulier
27-09-2020
11:00
fc Harlingen 2
-
SC Emmeloord 4
veld 1
regulier
27-09-2020
14:00
fc Harlingen
-
ONB
veld 1
regulier
03-10-2020
09:00
fc Harlingen JO10-1
-
SC Bolsward JO10-4
veld 1
regulier
03-10-2020
09:00
ST Stiens/DTD MO15-2
-
fc Harlingen MO15-1
veld B
regulier
03-10-2020
09:00
Mulier JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld 1
regulier
03-10-2020
10:00
Harlingen JO9-1G
-
Mulier JO9-2G
veld 1
regulier
03-10-2020
10:00
fc Harlingen JO12-1G
-
SSS'68 JO12-1G
veld 3
regulier
03-10-2020
10:30
Friesland JO9-1
-
fc Harlingen JO9-2
veld 2 Frl
regulier
03-10-2020
10:30
Irnsum JO19-1
-
fc Harlingen JO19-1
veld 1
regulier
03-10-2020
10:45
Makkum JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
03-10-2020
10:45
Workum JO17-3
-
fc Harlingen JO17-2
veld 3
regulier
03-10-2020
11:30
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
Wykels Hallum JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
03-10-2020
14:30
ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 1
regulier
03-10-2020
16:15
SC Franeker JO17-2
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld B
regulier
04-10-2020
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
Nicator 2
veld 2
regulier
04-10-2020
10:00
fc Harlingen 3
-
FFS 2
veld 1
regulier
04-10-2020
14:00
MKV'29
-
fc Harlingen
veld 1 MKV
regulier
04-10-2020
14:15
LSC 1890 4
-
fc Harlingen 2
Veld 2
regulier
09-10-2020
19:30
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
v.v. Dronrijp 45+1
veld 3
regulier
09-10-2020
19:30
Tzum 35+1
-
fc Harlingen 35+1
veld 1
regulier
09-10-2020
20:00
fc Harlingen 35+1
-
Minnertsga 35+1
veld 1
regulier
09-10-2020
20:00
ST WWS/Warga VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR2
veld 1
regulier
09-10-2020
20:00
Zeerobben 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 3
regulier
09-10-2020
20:30
fc Harlingen VR2
-
Vlielandse Sport Vereniging '31 VR1
veld 1
regulier
09-10-2020
20:30
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
Beetgum 45+1
veld 3
regulier
09-10-2020
20:30
Arum 35+1
-
fc Harlingen 35+1
veld 1
regulier
09-10-2020
21:00
ST Dronrijp/Foarut VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR2
veld 1
regulier
09-10-2020
21:30
fc Harlingen VR2
-
Blauw Wit '34 VR1
veld 1
regulier
09-10-2020
21:30
Foarut 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 3
regulier
10-10-2020
08:30
SC Berlikum JO15-1
-
fc Harlingen JO15-1
veld 2
regulier
10-10-2020
09:30
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
Workum JO13-1
veld 1
regulier
10-10-2020
11:00
fc Harlingen MO15-1
-
SC Franeker MO15-1
veld 1
regulier
10-10-2020
12:30
fc Harlingen JO17-2
-
SC Franeker JO17-3
veld 1
regulier
10-10-2020
14:30
fc Harlingen JO17-1
-
Zeerobben JO17-2
veld 1
regulier
10-10-2020
14:30
fc Harlingen VR1
-
WTOC VR2
veld 1
regulier
10-10-2020
16:10
fc Harlingen JO19-1
-
SC Franeker JO19-2
veld 1
regulier
11-10-2020
10:00
S.C. Stiens 3
-
fc Harlingen 4
veld A
regulier
11-10-2020
11:00
fc Harlingen 2
-
Lemmer vv 2
veld 1
regulier
11-10-2020
14:00
fc Harlingen
-
De Sweach
veld 1
regulier
11-10-2020
14:15
LSC 1890 7
-
fc Harlingen 3
Veld 2
regulier
18-10-2020
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
Warga 3
Veld B
regulier
18-10-2020
11:00
fc Harlingen 2
-
v.v. Dronrijp 2
veld 2
regulier
18-10-2020
14:00
fc Harlingen
-
Warga
veld 1
regulier
24-10-2020
09:00
ONS Sneek JO13-2
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 1
regulier
24-10-2020
10:30
Workum JO17-2G
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 3
regulier
24-10-2020
10:40
Zeerobben JO17-3
-
fc Harlingen JO17-2
veld B
regulier
24-10-2020
11:00
vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO15-2
-
fc Harlingen MO15-1
veld 2
regulier
24-10-2020
11:30
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
St.Annaparochie JO15-2
veld 1
regulier
24-10-2020
14:30
fc Harlingen JO19-1
-
SJO DFC JO19-1
veld 1
regulier
24-10-2020
14:30
Tzum VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 1
regulier
25-10-2020
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
Amelandia 1
veld 2
regulier
25-10-2020
10:00
fc Harlingen 3
-
Oldeboorn 2
veld 1
regulier
25-10-2020
11:30
S.F. Deinum 2
-
fc Harlingen 2
veld 1
regulier
25-10-2020
14:00
SC Boornbergum'80
-
fc Harlingen
veld 1
regulier
30-10-2020
19:30
fc Harlingen 35+1
-
Arum 35+1
veld 1
regulier
30-10-2020
19:30
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
Zeerobben 45+1
veld 1
regulier
30-10-2020
20:00
Tzum 35+1
-
fc Harlingen 35+1
veld 1
regulier
30-10-2020
20:00
ST Dronrijp/Foarut VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR2
veld 3
regulier
30-10-2020
20:30
fc Harlingen 35+1
-
Minnertsga 35+1
veld 1
regulier
30-10-2020
20:30
fc Harlingen VR2
-
Vlielandse Sport Vereniging '31 VR1
veld 3
regulier
30-10-2020
20:30
v.v. Dronrijp 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 1
regulier
30-10-2020
21:00
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
Foarut 45+1
veld 1
regulier
30-10-2020
21:00
Blauw Wit '34 VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR2
veld 3
regulier
30-10-2020
21:30
fc Harlingen VR2
-
ST WWS/Warga VR1
veld 3
regulier
30-10-2020
21:30
Beetgum 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 1
regulier
31-10-2020
09:30
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-3
veld 1
regulier
31-10-2020
10:30
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO15-1
-
fc Harlingen JO15-1
veld 1 Frl
regulier
31-10-2020
11:00
fc Harlingen MO15-1
-
Oosterlittens MO15-1
veld 1
regulier
31-10-2020
12:30
fc Harlingen JO17-2
-
Woudsend JO17-1
veld 1
regulier
31-10-2020
12:30
LSC 1890 JO19-2
-
fc Harlingen JO19-1
Veld 1
regulier
31-10-2020
14:30
fc Harlingen JO17-1
-
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
veld 1
regulier
31-10-2020
14:30
fc Harlingen VR1
-
ST Beetgum/CVO VR2
veld 2
regulier
01-11-2020
10:00
VC Trynwalden 3
-
fc Harlingen 4
veld 2
regulier
01-11-2020
10:30
LSC 1890 6
-
fc Harlingen 3
Veld 3
regulier
01-11-2020
11:00
fc Harlingen 2
-
LAC Frisia 1883 3
veld 1
regulier
01-11-2020
14:00
fc Harlingen
-
Nicator
veld 1
regulier
07-11-2020
10:15
Workum MO15-1
-
fc Harlingen MO15-1
veld 3
regulier
07-11-2020
10:30
ONS Sneek JO17-2
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 2
regulier
07-11-2020
11:00
ST BMJ VR2
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 2
regulier
07-11-2020
11:00
FVC JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 6 FVC
regulier
07-11-2020
11:30
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
GAVC JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
07-11-2020
12:30
SC Bolsward JO17-3
-
fc Harlingen JO17-2
veld B
regulier
07-11-2020
14:30
fc Harlingen JO19-1
-
vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO19-2
veld 1
regulier
08-11-2020
10:00
fc Harlingen 3
-
Akkrum 3
veld 1
regulier
08-11-2020
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
DTD 3
veld 2
regulier
08-11-2020
11:00
Steenwijker Boys 2
-
fc Harlingen 2
veld 1
regulier
08-11-2020
14:00
De Walden
-
fc Harlingen
veld 1
regulier
Sponsoren