Programma Wat staat er ons te wachten?

Programma

Filter op team:
Datum
Tijd
Thuis
-
Uit
Veld
Soort
20-04-2018
19:30
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
Zeerobben 45+1
veld 1
regulier
20-04-2018
19:50
Zeerobben 45+2
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
Plus2
regulier
20-04-2018
20:10
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
Nicator 45+1
veld 1
regulier
20-04-2018
20:50
v.v. Dronrijp 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 1
regulier
21-04-2018
08:30
Leovardia JO9-6
-
Harlingen JO9-1G
veld 1
regulier
21-04-2018
08:45
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
FVC JO13-3
Veld B
regulier
21-04-2018
09:00
Woudsend JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld 2
regulier
21-04-2018
10:00
fc Harlingen JO13-2
-
SC Franeker JO13-5
Veld A
regulier
21-04-2018
10:15
Scharnegoutum'70 JO9-4
-
Harlingen JO9-2G
veld 2
regulier
21-04-2018
10:30
fc Harlingen JO11-4
-
MKV'29 JO11-5
Veld B2
regulier
21-04-2018
10:30
Harlingen JO11-2G
-
Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1
Veld B1
regulier
21-04-2018
10:30
FC Birdaard JO15-1
-
fc Harlingen JO15-1
Hoofdveld
regulier
21-04-2018
11:00
ST Arum-Stormvogels JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-3
veld 1
regulier
21-04-2018
11:00
Minnertsga JO7-1
-
fc Harlingen JO7-1
veld 2
regulier
21-04-2018
11:15
fc Harlingen JO7-1
-
Arum JO7-1
veld 2
regulier
21-04-2018
11:30
SC Bolsward JO7-1
-
fc Harlingen JO7-1
veld 2
regulier
21-04-2018
12:00
MKV'29 MO15-1
-
fc Harlingen MO15-1
veld 2 MKV
regulier
21-04-2018
12:30
Makkum JO17-1
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 1
regulier
21-04-2018
13:30
fc Harlingen JO15-2
-
Minnertsga JO15-1
Veld B
regulier
21-04-2018
15:00
fc Harlingen JO19-1
-
MKV'29 JO19-1
Veld A
regulier
22-04-2018
10:00
v.v. Dronrijp 3
-
fc Harlingen 5
veld 2
regulier
22-04-2018
11:30
St. Jacob 2
-
fc Harlingen 4
veld 1
regulier
22-04-2018
14:00
VC Trynwalden 1
-
Harlingen 1
Veld 1
regulier
24-04-2018
19:00
fc Harlingen MO13-1
-
SWZ Boso Sneek MO13-1
Veld A
regulier
25-04-2018
19:00
CVO VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 1
regulier
25-04-2018
19:00
LAC Frisia 1883 6
-
fc Harlingen 4
Veld B
regulier
25-04-2018
19:30
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
Hardegarijp JO13-1
Veld A
regulier
27-04-2018
19:30
fc Harlingen 4
-
St.Annaparochie 3
Veld B
regulier
28-04-2018
09:00
Harlingen JO9-2G
-
IJVC JO9-4
veld 3
regulier
28-04-2018
09:00
SC Bolsward JO9-3
-
Harlingen JO9-1G
veld A
regulier
28-04-2018
09:30
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
Oosterlittens JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
28-04-2018
09:30
Eastermar JO15-1
-
fc Harlingen JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
28-04-2018
10:00
fc Harlingen JO15-2
-
AVV JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
28-04-2018
11:00
fc Harlingen JO13-2
-
SC Bolsward JO13-6
veld 2
regulier
28-04-2018
12:30
fc Harlingen JO11-4
-
SC Franeker JO11-4
veld 2
regulier
28-04-2018
14:00
Geel Wit JO19-1
-
fc Harlingen JO19-1
veld 3
regulier
28-04-2018
14:30
ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 1
regulier
29-04-2018
10:00
fc Harlingen 5
-
v.v. Dronrijp 3
veld 1
regulier
29-04-2018
10:00
De Walden 2
-
fc Harlingen 3
veld 1
regulier
29-04-2018
11:00
Warga 2
-
fc Harlingen 4
veld 1
regulier
29-04-2018
14:00
Nieuw Roden 1
-
fc Harlingen 1
veld 1
regulier
05-05-2018
10:00
fc Harlingen JO13-3
-
VSV'31 JO13-1G
veld 2
regulier
05-05-2018
13:30
VCR VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 1
regulier
06-05-2018
11:00
Amelandia 1
-
fc Harlingen 4
veld 2
regulier
06-05-2018
14:30
LSC 1890 4
-
fc Harlingen 3
veld 2
regulier
09-05-2018
19:30
fc Harlingen 5
-
Friesland 6
Veld A
regulier
11-05-2018
19:30
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
Zeerobben 45+2
veld 2
regulier
11-05-2018
20:10
Zeerobben 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 2
regulier
11-05-2018
20:30
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
v.v. Dronrijp 45+1
veld 2
regulier
11-05-2018
20:50
Nicator 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 2
regulier
12-05-2018
08:45
SC Franeker JO13-4
-
fc Harlingen JO13-2
veld B
regulier
12-05-2018
09:00
Harlingen JO9-1G
-
Oosterlittens JO9-1
veld 2
regulier
12-05-2018
09:00
fc Harlingen JO7-1
-
Minnertsga JO7-1
veld 2
regulier
12-05-2018
09:00
Nijland JO9-2
-
Harlingen JO9-2G
veld 1
regulier
12-05-2018
09:00
SJO DFC JO19-1
-
fc Harlingen JO19-1
veld 1
regulier
12-05-2018
09:00
Mulier JO11-1
-
Harlingen JO11-2G
veld 2
regulier
12-05-2018
09:15
MKV'29 MO13-1
-
fc Harlingen MO13-1
veld 1 MKV
regulier
12-05-2018
09:15
Arum JO7-1
-
fc Harlingen JO7-1
veld 2
regulier
12-05-2018
09:30
fc Harlingen JO7-1
-
SC Bolsward JO7-1
veld 2
regulier
12-05-2018
10:00
SJO DFC JO11-2
-
fc Harlingen JO11-4
veld 1
regulier
12-05-2018
10:30
fc Harlingen JO11-1
-
Minnertsga JO11-1G
veld 2
regulier
12-05-2018
10:30
ST SDS/Nijland JO15-2
-
fc Harlingen JO15-2
veld 2
regulier
12-05-2018
11:30
SC Veenwouden VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 2
regulier
12-05-2018
12:00
fc Harlingen MO15-1
-
LAC Frisia 1883 MO15-1
veld 1
regulier
12-05-2018
12:00
VSV'31 JO13-1G
-
fc Harlingen JO13-3
Veld 2 - pupillen
regulier
12-05-2018
14:00
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
SC Franeker JO15-2
veld 2
regulier
12-05-2018
14:30
fc Harlingen JO17-1
-
SC Franeker JO17-3
veld 1
regulier
13-05-2018
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
Warga 2
veld 2
regulier
13-05-2018
10:00
fc Harlingen 5
-
LAC Frisia 1883 7
veld 1
regulier
13-05-2018
10:00
Drachten 3
-
fc Harlingen 3
veld 2
regulier
13-05-2018
14:00
fc Harlingen 1
-
Nicator 1
veld 1
regulier
15-05-2018
18:30
SC Bolsward MO13-1
-
fc Harlingen MO13-1
veld A
regulier
16-05-2018
19:00
St.Annaparochie JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
16-05-2018
19:00
AVC JO13-2
-
fc Harlingen JO13-3
veld 2
regulier
17-05-2018
18:30
fc Harlingen JO11-3
-
SWZ Boso Sneek JO11-3
veld 2
regulier
19-05-2018
08:30
SC Berlikum JO13-1
-
fc Harlingen JO13-1
veld 1
regulier
19-05-2018
09:00
Harlingen JO9-2G
-
Walde De JO9-1G
veld 3
regulier
19-05-2018
09:00
Waterpoort Boys JO9-1G
-
Harlingen JO9-1G
veld 2
regulier
19-05-2018
09:00
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2
-
fc Harlingen JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
19-05-2018
09:00
Blauw Wit '34 JO15-6
-
fc Harlingen JO15-2
veld 3 BW
regulier
19-05-2018
10:00
fc Harlingen JO13-2
-
Oeverzwaluwen JO13-2
veld 1
regulier
19-05-2018
10:00
fc Harlingen JO11-4
-
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-14
veld 2
regulier
19-05-2018
10:00
Harlingen JO11-2G
-
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2
veld 2
regulier
19-05-2018
10:00
Black Boys MO15-1
-
fc Harlingen MO15-1
veld 1
regulier
19-05-2018
10:00
Minnertsga JO7-1
-
fc Harlingen JO7-1
veld 2
regulier
19-05-2018
10:15
fc Harlingen JO7-1
-
Arum JO7-1
veld 2
regulier
19-05-2018
10:30
SC Bolsward JO7-1
-
fc Harlingen JO7-1
veld 1
regulier
19-05-2018
11:00
NOK JO17-1
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 2
regulier
19-05-2018
11:30
fc Harlingen JO13-3
-
Zeerobben JO13-5
veld 2
regulier
19-05-2018
11:30
Hardegarijp JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld 2
regulier
19-05-2018
12:00
fc Harlingen MO13-1
-
AVC MO13-1
veld 1
regulier
19-05-2018
14:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
VCR VR1
veld 1
regulier
19-05-2018
15:00
fc Harlingen JO19-1
-
ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1
veld 2
regulier
20-05-2018
10:00
fc Harlingen 5
-
S.F. Deinum 3
veld 1
regulier
20-05-2018
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
LAC Frisia 1883 6
veld 2
regulier
20-05-2018
10:30
MKV'29 3
-
fc Harlingen 3
veld 1 MKV
regulier
20-05-2018
14:00
fc Harlingen 1
-
Drachten 1
veld 1
regulier
23-05-2018
18:00
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-2
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld 4 BW
regulier
25-05-2018
19:30
Nicator 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 1
regulier
25-05-2018
19:50
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
Zeerobben 45+1
veld 1
regulier
Sponsoren