Programma Wat staat er ons te wachten?

Programma

Filter op team:
Datum
Tijd
Thuis
-
Uit
Veld
Soort
28-10-2017
08:45
SC Franeker JO13-3
-
fc Harlingen JO13-2
veld A
regulier
28-10-2017
09:00
Harlingen JO9-2G
-
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-3
Veld C1
regulier
28-10-2017
09:00
Hardegarijp JO9-1
-
Harlingen JO9-1G
veld 2
regulier
28-10-2017
10:00
Makkum JO11-3
-
fc Harlingen JO11-4
veld 2
regulier
28-10-2017
10:00
V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
4A
regulier
28-10-2017
10:00
ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob MO15-1
-
fc Harlingen MO15-1
veld 2
regulier
28-10-2017
10:15
fc Harlingen JO11-3
-
Mulier JO11-1
Veld B1
regulier
28-10-2017
10:30
Mulier JO15-1
-
fc Harlingen JO15-2
veld 1
regulier
28-10-2017
10:45
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1
-
fc Harlingen JO19-1
veld 1
regulier
28-10-2017
11:00
Nicator JO11-1
-
Harlingen JO11-2G
veld 2
regulier
28-10-2017
11:30
fc Harlingen MO13-1
-
SC Bolsward MO13-3
Veld B
regulier
28-10-2017
11:30
St.Annaparochie VR2
-
fc Harlingen VR1
veld 2
regulier
28-10-2017
12:00
Zeerobben VR1
-
fc Harlingen VR2
veld 4
regulier
28-10-2017
13:30
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
Scharnegoutum'70 JO15-1
Veld B
regulier
28-10-2017
14:30
fc Harlingen JO17-1
-
Oosterlittens JO17-1
Veld A
regulier
29-10-2017
12:00
GAVC 2
-
fc Harlingen 2
veld 1
regulier
29-10-2017
12:30
Oosterlittens 3
-
fc Harlingen 4
veld 2
regulier
29-10-2017
14:00
Harlingen 1
-
Nieuw Roden 1
Veld A
regulier
30-10-2017
18:30
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
03-11-2017
19:30
Foarut 45+1
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 1
regulier
03-11-2017
19:30
St.Annaparochie 35+1
-
fc Harlingen 35+1
veld 1
regulier
03-11-2017
20:00
fc Harlingen 45+1
-
Zeerobben 45+1
veld 1
regulier
03-11-2017
20:00
fc Harlingen 35+1
-
SC Berlikum 35+1
veld 1
regulier
03-11-2017
20:30
Zeerobben 45+2
-
fc Harlingen 45+1
veld 1
regulier
03-11-2017
21:00
Minnertsga 35+1
-
fc Harlingen 35+1
veld 1
regulier
04-11-2017
09:00
Harlingen JO9-1G
-
SC Bolsward JO9-3
veld 3
regulier
04-11-2017
09:00
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G
-
Harlingen JO13-1
veld 1
regulier
04-11-2017
09:45
Harlingen JO11-2G
-
S.C. Stiens JO11-2
veld 2
regulier
04-11-2017
10:00
fc Harlingen JO13-2
-
AVV JO13-1
veld 1
regulier
04-11-2017
10:00
fc Harlingen JO11-1
-
Zeerobben JO11-1
veld 2
regulier
04-11-2017
10:00
Workum JO11-2
-
fc Harlingen JO11-3
veld 2
regulier
04-11-2017
10:30
SC Bolsward JO15-2
-
Harlingen JO15-1
veld A
regulier
04-11-2017
11:30
fc Harlingen JO11-4
-
SC Franeker JO11-5
veld 2
regulier
04-11-2017
11:30
fc Harlingen VR2
-
Makkum VR1
veld 2
regulier
04-11-2017
11:30
Zeerobben JO9-4
-
Harlingen JO9-2G
veld 4
regulier
04-11-2017
11:45
fc Harlingen MO15-1
-
QVC MO15-1
veld 1
regulier
04-11-2017
12:30
Makkum JO17-1
-
fc Harlingen JO17-1
veld 2
regulier
04-11-2017
13:00
fc Harlingen JO15-2
-
SC Franeker JO15-4
veld 2
regulier
04-11-2017
13:00
Joure SC MO13-1
-
Harlingen MO13-1
veld 6
regulier
04-11-2017
14:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
Noordbergum VR1
veld 1
regulier
04-11-2017
15:00
fc Harlingen JO19-1
-
SC Bolsward JO19-1
veld 2
regulier
05-11-2017
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
FVC 3
veld 1
regulier
05-11-2017
11:00
Friesland 3
-
fc Harlingen 3
veld 1 Frl
regulier
05-11-2017
12:00
fc Harlingen 2
-
SC Stadspark 2
veld 2
regulier
05-11-2017
12:00
fc Harlingen 5
-
DTD 4
veld 1
regulier
05-11-2017
14:00
Warga 1
-
Harlingen 1
veld 1
regulier
11-11-2017
08:45
LSC 1890 JO11-6
-
Harlingen JO11-3
Veld 3
regulier
11-11-2017
09:00
Harlingen JO9-1G
-
Blauw Wit '34 JO9-3
veld 3
regulier
11-11-2017
09:00
SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO9-1
-
Harlingen JO9-2G
veld 1
regulier
11-11-2017
09:00
AVC JO17-1
-
Harlingen JO17-1
veld 1
regulier
11-11-2017
09:00
SC Bolsward JO13-5
-
Harlingen JO13-2
veld C
regulier
11-11-2017
09:00
SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie MO15-2
-
Harlingen MO15-1
veld 1
regulier
11-11-2017
09:30
fc Harlingen JO13-1
-
Makkum JO13-1
veld 1
regulier
11-11-2017
10:15
fc Harlingen JO11-1
-
SJO Warga WWS JO11-1
veld 2
regulier
11-11-2017
10:15
Harlingen JO11-2G
-
SDS JO11-2
veld 2
regulier
11-11-2017
11:15
Franeker SC VR2
-
Harlingen VR2
veld D
regulier
11-11-2017
11:30
fc Harlingen MO13-1
-
LSC 1890 MO13-1
veld 2
regulier
11-11-2017
13:00
SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO15-2
-
Harlingen JO15-2
veld 2
regulier
11-11-2017
13:15
fc Harlingen JO15-1
-
S.F. Deinum JO15-1
veld 2
regulier
11-11-2017
14:00
fc Harlingen VR1
-
SC Veenwouden VR1
veld 1
regulier
11-11-2017
15:00
fc Harlingen JO19-1
-
Balk JO19-1
veld 2
regulier
12-11-2017
10:00
Harlingen 3
-
Drachten 3
veld 1
regulier
12-11-2017
10:00
Peize 2
-
fc Harlingen 2
veld 1
regulier
12-11-2017
11:00
Warga 2
-
fc Harlingen 4
veld 1
regulier
12-11-2017
11:00
Frisia 7
-
Harlingen 5
veld 3
regulier
17-11-2017
20:00
Harlingen 35+1
-
Annaparochie St. 35+1
veld 2
regulier
17-11-2017
20:30
SC Berlikum 35+1
-
Harlingen 35+1
veld 2
regulier
17-11-2017
21:00
Harlingen 35+1
-
Minnertsga 35+1
veld 2
regulier
18-11-2017
08:45
LSC 1890 JO13-2
-
Harlingen JO13-1
Veld 1
regulier
18-11-2017
09:00
Harlingen JO9-2G
-
SC Bolsward JO9-6
veld 3
regulier
18-11-2017
10:00
Harlingen JO13-2
-
Jacob St. JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
18-11-2017
10:00
Heerenveense Boys MO13-2
-
Harlingen MO13-1
veld 5
regulier
18-11-2017
10:15
SC Bolsward JO11-1
-
fc Harlingen JO11-1
veld B
regulier
18-11-2017
10:30
Harlingen JO11-4
-
Terschelling JO11-2G
veld 3
regulier
18-11-2017
10:30
Harlingen JO11-3
-
Arum JO11-1
veld 1
regulier
18-11-2017
10:30
ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1
-
Harlingen JO19-1
veld 2
regulier
18-11-2017
10:30
ONS Sneek JO15-2
-
Harlingen JO15-1
veld 3
regulier
18-11-2017
11:00
Leovardia JO11-5
-
Harlingen JO11-2G
veld 2
regulier
18-11-2017
11:15
Zeerobben JO9-2
-
Harlingen JO9-1G
veld 4
regulier
18-11-2017
12:00
Harlingen MO15-1
-
Leovardia MO15-2
veld 2
regulier
18-11-2017
12:30
Harlingen JO15-2
-
Franeker SC JO15-3
veld 1
regulier
18-11-2017
14:30
Harlingen JO17-1
-
Workum JO17-1
veld 2
regulier
19-11-2017
10:00
fc Harlingen 4
-
St. Jacob 2
veld 1
regulier
19-11-2017
12:00
Harlingen 5
-
Dronrijp 3
veld 2
regulier
19-11-2017
12:00
Frisia 2
-
Harlingen 2
veld 2
regulier
19-11-2017
12:00
Franeker SC 3
-
Harlingen 3
veld A
regulier
19-11-2017
14:00
Harlingen 1
-
Groninger Boys 1
veld 1
regulier
25-11-2017
08:35
Zeerobben JO15-2
-
Harlingen JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
25-11-2017
09:00
Harlingen JO9-1G
-
Scharnegoutum'70 JO9-1
veld 3
regulier
25-11-2017
10:00
Harlingen JO13-1
-
Workum JO13-1
veld 2
regulier
25-11-2017
10:00
Terschelling JO13-1G
-
Harlingen JO13-2
veld 2
regulier
25-11-2017
10:15
DWP MO13-1
-
Harlingen MO13-1
veld 2
regulier
25-11-2017
10:30
Harlingen JO11-1
-
Workum JO11-1
veld 1
regulier
25-11-2017
10:30
Harlingen JO11-2G
-
Zeerobben JO11-4
veld 3
regulier
25-11-2017
11:00
TOP'63 JO11-2
-
Harlingen JO11-3
veld 2
regulier
25-11-2017
11:45
Mulier JO17-1
-
Harlingen JO17-1
veld 1
regulier
25-11-2017
12:00
Harlingen MO15-1
-
ONS Sneek MO15-1
veld 2
regulier
25-11-2017
12:00
Harlingen VR2
-
DIVA'83 VR1
veld 3
regulier
25-11-2017
12:30
Harlingen JO15-2
-
Nicator JO15-1
veld 1
regulier
25-11-2017
14:00
Harlingen VR1
-
SC Berlikum VR2
veld 1
regulier
Sponsoren